ОРКЕСТР
Флейта 1 — Юлия Палац
Флейта 2 — Віталій Гурний
Гобой 1 — Зара Липпольд
Гобой 2 — Лілія Афанасенко
Кларнет 1 — Виктор Пузыня
Кларнет 2 — Денис Блудов
Фагот 1 — Максим Забара
Фагот 2 — Олексій Распопов
Валторна 1 — Олександр Кучерявенко
Валторна 2 — Андрій Макурін
Труба 1 — Юрій Головiн
Труба 2 — Вадим Голубєв
Тромбон 1 — Олександр Хохлов
Тромбон 2 — Сергій Бихун
Тромбон 3 — Олександр Чернишов
Литавры — Владислав Куліков
Скрипка I — 1 Олена Обухова
Скрипка I — 2 Олена Швець
Скрипка I — 3 Оксана Боняр
Скрипка I — 4 Тетяна Бордюг
Скрипка I — 5 Maryana Drutsa
Скрипка I — 6 Інна Шаповалова
Скрипка I — 7 Дар'я Руда
Скрипка II — 1 Тетяна Цикаловська
Скрипка II — 2 Мариaна Щербина
Скрипка II — 3 Олена Семенова
Скрипка II — 4 Petrosyan Anna
Скрипка II — 5 Тетяна Лазаревич
Скрипка II — 6 Ганна Балунова
Альт — 1 Ганна Кисенкова
Альт — 2 Андрій Ломіньский
Альт — 3 Володимир Бережний
Альт — 4 Людмила Дерієнко
Виолончель 1 — Тетяна Плескач
Виолончель 2 — Надія Скоморох
Виолончель 3 — Екатерина Батырова
Контрабас 1 — Даниил Грушин
Контрабас 2 — Андрій Бихун

Bühnenorchester 1. Akt (Finale I)
Bühnenorchster I

Гобой 1 — Лілія Новікова
Гобой 2 — Єлизавета Чубрікова
Валторна 1 — Сергій Чубріков
Валторна 2 — Євген Кучерявенко
Скрипка 1 — Олена Лоторєва
Скрипка 2 — Катерина Черкашина
Альт — Марина Зінченко
Виолончель — Світлана Дєдєньова

Bühnenorchester II
Скрипка — Аліна Бернацька
Контрабас — Олексій Маковченко

Bühnenorchester III
Скрипка — Дарина Месечко
Виолончель — Ольга Дятлова

Bühnenorchester 2. Akt

Friedhofszeneї

Гобой 1 — Лілія Новікова
Гобой 2 — Єлизавета Чубрікова
Кларнет 1 — Дмитро Переясловець
Кларнет 2 — Владислав Бородій
Фагот 1 — Віктор Друппов
Фагот 2 — Максим Іванець
Тромбон 1 — Олександр Хохлов
Тромбон 2 — Сергій Бихун
Тромбон 3 — Олександр Чернишов
Виолончель — Ольга Дятлова
Контрабас — Олексій Маковченко

Finale

Гобой 1 — Лілія Новікова
Гобой 2 — Єлизавета Чубрікова
Кларнет 1 — Дмитро Переясловець
Кланет 2 — Владислав Бородій
Фагот 1 — Віктор Друппов
Фагот 2 — Максим Іванець
Валторна 1 — Сергій Чубріков
Валторна 2 — Євген Кучерявенко
Виолончель — Олена Маринченко